Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |