Gegner S U N
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 7 5 0 2 1 2 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 6 2 0 4 3 2 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 6 3 0 3 2 2 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 6 0 4 2 0 3 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 5 1 3 1 2 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 5 1 3 1 1 3 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Albacete Albacete 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CF Gavà CF Gavà 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Don Benito Don Benito 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Real Avilés Real Avilés 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Constància CD Constància 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Somozas UD Somozas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UP Langreo UP Langreo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zamora CF Zamora CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Astorga Atlético Astorga 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten