Gegner S U N
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 8 2 2 4 4 1 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 4 1 2 7 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 6 0 1 6 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 3 1 3 4 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 4 1 2 3 3 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 7 3 1 3 2 3 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 7 2 3 2 0 2 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6 3 3 0 5 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 6 2 3 1 4 1 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 6 3 3 0 4 3 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 6 1 2 3 2 1 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 6 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 5 3 2 0 5 1 0 0
FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 5 1 3 1 3 1 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 4 0 1 3 2 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 1 1 3 2 1 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 5 0 1 4 2 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 1
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4 3 0 1 4 0 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 4 1 1 2 3 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 1 1 2 3 2 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 5 0 0 0
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb 3 3 0 0 5 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 1 1 1 5 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 0 1 2 2 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Norwegen Norwegen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SK Benešov SK Benešov 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
FSV Cottbus 99 FSV Cottbus 99 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
DDR DDR 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stahl Brandenburg Stahl Brandenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Ried SV Ried 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten