Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Liepāja | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kroatien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezia FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Monza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Cittadella | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Como | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Färöer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Bari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ternana Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
US Catanzaro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Cremonese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |