Gegner S U N
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 22 17 4 1 15 2 0 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 21 20 0 1 23 2 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 21 11 4 6 5 2 0 0
JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 18 13 4 1 11 2 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 18 7 7 4 9 0 0 0
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 15 11 3 1 10 0 0 0
JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 14 11 2 1 5 0 0 0
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 13 7 3 3 8 1 0 0
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 7 7 0 0 9 1 0 0
Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond 7 7 0 0 8 0 0 0
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 7 7 0 0 6 0 0 0
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 5 5 0 0 10 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 0 1 1 3 1 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Malta Malta 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Island Island [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidschi Fidschi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Floriana FC Floriana FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jõhvi FC Phoenix Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Neukaledonien Neukaledonien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vanuatu Vanuatu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten