Gegner S U N
Inter Turku Inter Turku 13 5 3 5 0 1 0 0
FC Lahti FC Lahti 12 8 1 3 5 0 0 0
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 11 5 2 4 5 1 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 11 6 2 3 2 1 0 0
FC Honka FC Honka 11 3 5 3 1 1 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 11 6 2 3 1 1 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 10 4 4 2 5 1 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 9 3 1 5 4 1 0 0
Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 9 6 3 0 4 3 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 9 7 2 0 3 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 9 5 1 3 1 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 9 2 4 3 1 1 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 9 0 2 7 0 1 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 8 3 1 4 3 1 0 0
Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 8 5 2 1 2 1 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 8 3 4 1 2 1 0 0
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 8 5 3 0 2 1 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 8 1 5 2 2 0 0 0
Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 8 6 2 0 2 2 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 8 2 3 3 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Odds BK Odds BK 7 3 1 3 1 1 0 0
IK Start IK Start 6 4 0 2 2 1 0 0
Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 6 2 3 1 1 1 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
FF Jaro FF Jaro 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
TPS Turku TPS Turku 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Víkingur Víkingur 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tampere United Tampere United 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
KTP KTP 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AC Oulu AC Oulu 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PS Kemi PS Kemi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Riga FC Riga FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballymena United Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Thailand Thailand 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten