Gegner S U N
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 9 1 3 5 1 3 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 7 0 1 6 0 2 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 5 1 2 2 0 0 1 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [A-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [A-Junioren] 4 3 0 1 1 2 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [B-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [B-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [B-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [B-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [B-Junioren] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [B-Junioren] 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [B-Junioren] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [B-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U20] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U20] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidschi Fidschi [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidschi Olymp. Fidschi Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Linx SV Linx 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten