Gegner S U N
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 8 4 1 3 5 1 0 0
Cerro Cerro 7 4 0 3 4 2 0 1
Racing Racing 7 5 2 0 3 2 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 6 1 2 3 2 3 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 2 3 1 2 1 0
River Plate River Plate 6 2 1 3 1 3 0 0
Juventud Juventud 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
Danubio Danubio 5 2 0 3 4 2 0 0
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 5 2 2 1 2 2 0 0
Fénix Fénix 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 1
Bella Vista Bella Vista 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 0
Nacional Nacional 4 2 0 2 2 3 0 0
Aucas Aucas 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0
Emelec Emelec 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
América de Quito América de Quito 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Envigado FC Envigado FC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Macará Macará 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
América - MG América - MG 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U17] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
El Nacional El Nacional 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 1
Independiente Independiente 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San José San José 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zulia FC Zulia FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
Gloria Gloria 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Progreso Progreso 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Livorno AS Livorno 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boston River Boston River 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Central Español Central Español 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerrito Cerrito 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kanada Kanada [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kongo Kongo [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palermo SSD Palermo SSD 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rentistas Rentistas 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruanda Ruanda [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sud América Sud América 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten