Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valencia CF | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Compostela | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cádiz CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Extremadura | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burundi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alicante CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Benidorm CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Brabant United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |