Gegner S U N
Real Madrid Real Madrid 15 4 4 7 6 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 14 8 2 4 12 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 14 6 4 4 8 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 14 5 5 4 7 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 14 2 4 8 4 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 13 6 1 6 9 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 13 9 1 3 4 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 12 5 3 4 6 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 12 4 2 6 1 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 12 6 3 3 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 11 7 1 3 8 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 11 5 2 4 6 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 11 5 1 5 6 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 11 7 2 2 5 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 11 6 2 3 5 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 11 7 1 3 4 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 11 4 5 2 3 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 11 3 2 6 2 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 10 5 0 5 6 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 10 6 1 3 6 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 10 1 4 5 5 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 10 5 2 3 5 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 10 4 2 4 3 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 2 1 7 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 9 5 2 2 6 2 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 9 4 5 0 5 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 9 5 3 1 5 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 9 5 2 2 3 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 9 2 4 3 3 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9 2 3 4 2 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 8 4 2 2 9 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 8 4 2 2 7 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 4 3 1 6 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 8 4 4 0 6 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 5 0 3 4 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 8 3 3 2 4 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 6 0 2 3 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 8 4 4 0 3 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 8 1 3 4 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 7 6 1 0 7 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 7 6 1 0 7 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 7 4 2 1 5 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 7 3 3 1 5 1 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 1 4 2 3 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 7 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 7 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 3 2 1 5 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6 5 0 1 3 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 2 1 3 3 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 6 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 6 1 1 4 2 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 5 0 0 4 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 3 1 1 3 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 2 2 0 5 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4 3 1 0 5 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 3 0 0 5 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 2 1 0 1 4 1 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CF Extremadura CF Extremadura 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
ČSSR ČSSR [U21] 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
USA USA 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Benidorm CD Benidorm CD 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spanien Spanien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tschechien Tschechien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SV Deurne SV Deurne 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Olymp. Japan Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Olymp. Nigeria Olymp. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Russland Russland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UE Figueres UE Figueres 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA Olymp. USA Olymp. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten