Gegner S U N
UD Melilla UD Melilla 7 1 3 3 1 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3 1 2 0 3 2 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 3 0 2 1 2 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CF Peralada CF Peralada 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
CD Puerta Bonita CD Puerta Bonita 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Laudio CD Laudio 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
Real Unión Real Unión 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería B UD Almería B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD San Roque CD San Roque 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Internacional CF Internacional 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten