Gegner S U N
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 3 2 3 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 8 3 2 3 0 4 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 8 6 1 1 0 3 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 7 3 1 3 1 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 7 2 2 3 0 3 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 1 3 2 0 3 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 6 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren] 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [B-Junioren] 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [B-Junioren] 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [A-Junioren] 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [B-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 1 2 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [B-Junioren] 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [A-Junioren] 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [B-Junioren] 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
TuS Ergenzingen TuS Ergenzingen [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten [U19] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Argentinien Argentinien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Estland Estland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Hüls VfB Hüls 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846  SSV Ulm 1846 [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sénégal Sénégal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten