Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vannes OC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LB Châteauroux | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tours FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clermont Foot 63 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sedan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Ajaccio | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nîmes Olympique | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Brestois | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Stade Reims | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Lavallois | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESTAC Troyes | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Istres | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Havre AC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Danubio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Boulogne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thonon Évian FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Le Mans FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Montevideo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenoble Foot 38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Arles-Avignon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amiens SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quevedo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montpellier HSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SM Caen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Arroyo CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chievo Verona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Empoli FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Juventud de Las Piedras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Loja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mantova 1911 SSD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UC AlbinoLeffe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lecce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |