Gegner S U N
Bayern München Bayern München 14 1 2 11 0 3 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 12 6 0 6 1 2 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 12 4 1 7 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 11 4 3 4 0 2 0 1
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 11 5 3 3 0 3 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 10 2 3 5 2 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 10 5 2 3 2 4 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 10 5 2 3 1 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 10 6 3 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 10 7 2 1 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 10 8 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 10 5 2 3 0 3 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 10 1 3 6 0 2 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 9 8 1 0 2 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7 4 0 3 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 7 4 0 3 0 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 6 2 1 3 0 3 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
China China [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten