Gegner S U N
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Altona 93 Altona 93 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Heider SV Heider SV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
JFV Nordwest JFV Nordwest [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten