Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnički Niš | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Bravo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notodden FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nest-Sotra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radan Lebane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mokra Gora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Florø SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Nafta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Red Lions | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suzhou Dongwu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yanbian Longding | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yunnan Yukun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |