Gegner S U N
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 7 0 3 4 1 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 2 0 4 1 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6 2 3 1 1 1 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 1
NK Bravo NK Bravo 4 0 3 1 2 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
Gegner S U N
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U20] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Notodden FK Notodden FK 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jerv FK Jerv 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levanger FK Levanger FK 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Radan Lebane Radan Lebane 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mokra Gora FK Mokra Gora 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florø SK Florø SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Nafta NK Nafta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten