Gegner S U N
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 34 13 13 8 0 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 33 10 8 15 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 31 6 9 16 0 2 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 28 13 8 7 0 3 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 27 7 9 11 0 1 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 26 11 3 12 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 24 11 5 8 0 1 0 2
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 24 7 5 12 0 1 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 23 9 10 4 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 22 9 5 8 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 16 4 3 9 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 1
FC Wettingen FC Wettingen 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
SC Kriens SC Kriens 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CS Chênois CS Chênois 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Malley FC Malley 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Solothurn FC Solothurn 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ČSSR ČSSR 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ataka-Aura Minsk FC Ataka-Aura Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Baden FC Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SR Delémont SR Delémont 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten