Gegner S U N
SCR Altach SCR Altach 20 14 3 3 2 3 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 20 10 3 7 2 2 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 19 9 6 4 1 4 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 18 9 7 2 0 3 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 17 10 5 2 1 2 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 16 11 2 3 2 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 16 9 2 5 1 4 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 14 10 2 2 1 2 0 0
LASK LASK 10 6 3 1 0 1 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 9 1 3 5 0 3 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 8 3 2 3 1 0 1 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 8 5 2 1 0 2 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 8 7 1 0 0 1 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 3 0 1 0 0 1 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 1
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASKÖ Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten