Gegner S U N
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 29 12 8 9 4 10 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 26 11 9 6 6 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 26 10 5 11 4 7 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 24 3 7 14 1 10 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 22 8 5 9 7 3 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 20 6 6 8 6 4 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 20 13 4 3 4 3 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 18 5 7 6 3 4 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 17 8 2 7 3 1 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 15 6 1 8 1 2 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 13 6 2 5 4 3 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 12 6 3 3 6 2 0 1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 11 2 3 6 0 3 0 0
FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 7 4 0 3 4 0 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 7 3 1 3 2 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 4 1 2 2 2 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
LASK LASK 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASK Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck 1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Weiz SC Weiz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Gleinstätten SV Gleinstätten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wallern SV Wallern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten