Gegner S U N
AS Roma AS Roma 9 1 2 6 5 2 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 8 2 3 3 1 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 8 2 2 4 0 2 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 7 2 1 4 2 2 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 7 1 3 3 1 0 0 1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 7 2 1 4 1 2 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 7 1 2 4 1 1 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 6 1 1 4 2 1 0 0
Juventus Juventus 6 1 1 4 2 1 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
US Palermo US Palermo 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 1
Robur Siena Robur Siena 4 0 3 1 0 2 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Muangthong United Muangthong United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Togo Togo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australien Australien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benin Benin [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern SC Eastern SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Olymp. Niederlande Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA Olymp. USA Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten