Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Admira Wacker | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Gratkorn | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wolfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Oberwart II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASV Draßburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leobendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sierning | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villacher SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |