Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Trnava | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Pelister | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Italien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |