Land
:
Österreich
Spieler
Mannschaften
Schiedsrichter
Stadien
##
Österreich
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Andorra
Argentinien
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Australien
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgien
Bolivien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Brasilien
Bulgarien
Chile
China
Cook-Inseln
Costa Rica
ČSSR
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Ecuador
El Salvador
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Guatemala
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jugoslawien
Kanada
Kasachstan
Katar
Kolumbien
Kosovo
Kroatien
Kuwait
Lettland
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malaysia
Malta
Marokko
Mexiko
Moldau
Montenegro
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Nigeria
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Singapur
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Syrien
Thailand
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
UdSSR
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
USA
Usbekistan
VA Emirate
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zypern
Deutschland
Weltweit
Europa
Südamerika
Afrika
Nord-/Mittelamerika
Asien
Ozeanien
FAQ
Bundesliga
|
2. Bundesliga
|
3. Liga
|
DFB-Pokal
|
Supercup
|
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Südwest
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga-Qualifikation
Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012)
Regionalliga Nordost (1994-2000)
Regionalliga West/Südwest (1994-2000)
Regionalliga Nord (1963-1974)
Regionalliga West (1963-1974)
Regionalliga Südwest (1963-1974)
Regionalliga Süd (1963-1974)
Regionalliga Berlin (1963-1974)
Regionalligen
|
Bayernliga Nord
Bayernliga Süd
Bremenliga
Hessenliga
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Oberliga NOFV-Süd
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Westfalen
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Oberliga Nord (1947-63)
Oberliga West (1947-63)
Oberliga Südwest (1946-63)
Oberliga Süd (1945-63)
NRW-Liga (2008-2012)
Bayernliga (1994-2012)
Oberliga Nord (2004-2008)
Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008)
Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012)
Oberliga Westfalen (1978-2008)
Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010)
Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010)
Oberligen
|
Bundesliga Nord/Nordost [A-Jug.]
Bundesliga West [A-Jug.]
Bundesliga Süd/Südwest [A-Jug.]
Meisterschaft [A-Jug.]
DFB-Pokal [A-Jug.]
Sonderspielrunde [A-Jug.]
NRW-Ligapokal [A-Jug.]
Bundesliga Nord/Nordost [B-Jug.]
Bundesliga West [B-Jug.]
Bundesliga Süd/Südwest [B-Jug.]
Meisterschaft [B-Jug.]
Sonderspielrunde [B-Jug.]
NRW-Ligapokal [B-Jug.]
Junioren
|
Bundesliga [Fr.]
2. Bundesliga [Fr.]
DFB-Pokal [Fr.]
2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) [Fr.]
2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) [Fr.]
Relegation 2. Bundesliga [Fr.]
Bundesliga Cup [Fr.]
Frauen
|
Relegation Bundesliga
Relegation 2. Bundesliga
Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga
Relegation Oberliga
Niederrheinpokal
Westfalenpokal
Badischer Pokal
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal
Bayerischer Pokal
Niedersachsen-Pokal (3.L & RLN)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Aufstiegsrunde 1. Bundesliga
Aufstiegsrunde 2. Bundesliga
Ligapokal
weitere Ligen
|
Deutschland
Deutschland B
Deutschland Olymp.
Deutschland [Fr.]
Deutschland [U21]
Deutschland [U20]
Deutschland [U20 (F)]
Deutschland [U19]
Deutschland [U19 (F)]
Deutschland [U18]
Deutschland [U17]
Deutschland [U17 (F)]
Deutschland [U16]
Deutschland [U16 (F)]
Deutschland [U15]
Deutschland [U15 (F)]
Deutschland [U23 (F)]
Nationalteams
Tim Danneberg » Bilanz nach Gegnern
Steckbrief
Vereinsspiele
Bilanz/Gegner
Bilanz/Schiedsrichter
Gegner
S
U
N
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
18
6
6
6
4
4
0
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16
7
5
4
3
0
0
0
Werder Bremen II
16
5
9
2
1
5
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
15
5
6
4
1
1
0
0
VfR Aalen
15
4
6
5
0
3
0
0
Preußen Münster
14
6
0
8
3
1
0
0
VfB Stuttgart II
14
8
3
3
0
4
0
0
Hansa Rostock
13
4
5
4
1
2
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
11
3
4
4
2
2
0
0
Wacker Burghausen
9
6
2
1
3
4
1
0
Hallescher FC
9
4
2
3
1
2
0
0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
9
3
3
3
1
1
1
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
9
2
2
5
0
2
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
9
2
2
5
0
1
0
0
VfL Osnabrück
9
3
1
5
0
0
0
0
Holstein Kiel
8
2
3
3
1
0
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
8
1
2
5
0
1
0
0
Borussia Dortmund II
8
2
4
2
0
0
0
0
Energie Cottbus
8
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
Fortuna Köln
7
4
1
2
3
0
0
0
Gegner
S
U
N
Erzgebirge Aue
7
2
1
4
1
1
0
0
Kickers Offenbach
7
2
1
4
1
4
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
7
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
7
1
4
2
0
2
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
7
2
0
5
0
1
0
0
MSV Duisburg
7
0
1
6
0
1
0
0
Chemnitzer FC
6
2
2
2
2
0
0
0
FSV Zwickau
6
4
1
1
1
0
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
6
1
0
5
1
0
0
0
Würzburger Kickers
6
2
2
2
1
0
0
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
6
2
3
1
0
2
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
6
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
5
3
0
2
2
0
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
5
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
Bayern München II
5
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
SV Babelsberg 03
5
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4
0
3
1
1
0
0
0
Karlsruher SC
4
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
Rot-Weiss Essen [A-Junioren]
4
2
1
1
1
2
0
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
Gegner
S
U
N
1. FC Köln [A-Junioren]
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren]
4
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren]
4
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
Kickers Emden
4
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
SG Wattenscheid 09 [A-Junioren]
4
0
0
4
0
1
0
0
SV Darmstadt 98
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
SV Meppen
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
SV Sandhausen
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
TSV 1860 München
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren]
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren]
3
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
3
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
Alemannia Aachen [A-Junioren]
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf [A-Junioren]
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Hamburger SV II
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
SC Verl
3
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
Gegner
S
U
N
VfL Bochum [A-Junioren]
3
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
Energie Cottbus II
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
SV Lippstadt 08
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
VfB Hüls
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg II
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1. FC Köln
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
FC Gütersloh
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
FSV Frankfurt
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hammer SpVg
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
MSV Duisburg [A-Junioren]
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen [A-Junioren]
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 [A-Junioren]
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
SV 07 Elversberg
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Gegner
S
U
N
SV Emsdetten 05
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
TuS Koblenz
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
VfL Bochum II
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Werder Bremen
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Westfalia Herne
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bonner SC [A-Junioren]
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
FC Augsburg
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Viktoria Köln [A-Junioren]
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Bayern München
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Delbrücker SC
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Hamburger SV
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hannover 96
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Hertha BSC
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
RB Leipzig
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
VfB Lübeck
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
VfL Bochum
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tim Danneberg
geboren am:
23.04.1986
geboren in:
Minden,
Deutschland
Nationalität:
Deutschland
Größe:
188 cm
Gewicht:
76 kg
Position(en):
Offensives Mittelfeld
Spielfuß:
rechts
Online-Wettanbieter:
bet365
|
Interwetten
|
sportingbet
|
Tipico Sportwetten