Gegner S U N
CD Tondela CD Tondela 10 5 2 3 3 2 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 9 3 5 1 2 3 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 8 3 1 4 4 3 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 8 1 3 4 2 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 8 3 1 4 2 2 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 8 2 2 4 1 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 2 0 6 1 2 0 0
Boavista Boavista 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 7 4 2 1 3 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 7 2 2 3 3 4 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 7 3 2 2 3 1 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 7 1 3 3 2 3 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 6 3 1 2 4 2 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 6 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6 3 2 1 1 2 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 1 1 4 1 2 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 2 3 0 1 0 0 1
FC Arouca FC Arouca 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 0 0 5 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 1
CD Trofense CD Trofense 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 1
Leixões SC Leixões SC 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kuba Kuba [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valenciano Valenciano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten