Gegner S U N
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
NEC/FC Oss NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U18] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U17] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U17] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Volendam FC Volendam [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten