Gegner S U N
Chapecoense Chapecoense 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Emelec Emelec 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U17] 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UD Melilla UD Melilla 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U17] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ecuador Ecuador [U17] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U17] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
Palestino Palestino 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
América - MG América - MG 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chile Chile [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten