Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kairat | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |