# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinien Belgrano de Córdoba 15 12 1 2 21:9 12 37
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinien San Martín de Tucumán 16 9 5 2 22:13 9 32
3 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinien Brown de Adrogué 16 8 6 2 23:15 8 30
4 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinien Instituto de Córdoba 15 7 6 2 18:12 6 27
5 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinien Estudiantes de Caseros 16 7 6 3 16:11 5 27
6 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinien Chacarita Juniors 16 7 5 4 28:20 8 26
7 All Boys, Argentinien All Boys 15 6 8 1 20:12 8 26
8 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinien Gimnasia de Mendoza 15 7 4 4 20:10 10 25
9 Almagro, Argentinien Almagro 16 7 4 5 15:16 -1 25
10 Chaco For Ever, Argentinien Chaco For Ever 16 5 9 2 20:12 8 24
11 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinien Deportivo Madryn 16 6 6 4 23:17 6 24
12 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinien Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 16 6 6 4 15:16 -1 24
13 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinien Deportivo Maipú 16 5 8 3 13:11 2 23
14 Guillermo Brown, Argentinien Guillermo Brown 16 7 2 7 16:16 0 23
15 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinien Agropecuario Argentino 15 5 7 3 15:10 5 22
16 Quilmes, Argentinien Quilmes 15 5 7 3 20:16 4 22
17 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinien San Martín de San Juan 16 6 3 7 20:18 2 21
18 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinien Independiente Rivadavia 15 6 3 6 20:19 1 21
19 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinien Deportivo Riestra 15 4 8 3 11:12 -1 20
20 Alvarado, Argentinien Alvarado 16 5 5 6 17:24 -7 20
21 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinien Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 15 4 7 4 18:18 0 19
  Nueva Chicago, Argentinien Nueva Chicago 16 4 7 5 18:18 0 19
23 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinien Defensores de Belgrano 16 4 7 5 16:19 -3 19
24 Deportivo Morón, Argentinien Deportivo Morón 16 3 8 5 9:9 0 17
25 Atlanta, Argentinien Atlanta 16 3 8 5 15:17 -2 17
26 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinien Gimnasia de Jujuy 16 4 5 7 14:23 -9 17
27 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste 15 3 7 5 14:18 -4 16
28 Temperley, Argentinien Temperley 16 4 4 8 14:21 -7 16
29 San Telmo, Argentinien San Telmo 15 3 6 6 15:24 -9 15
30 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinien Atlético Rafaela 16 3 5 8 14:16 -2 14
31 Mitre de SdE, Argentinien Mitre de SdE 15 3 5 7 15:18 -3 14
32 Sacachispas, Argentinien Sacachispas 15 2 8 5 13:16 -3 14
33 Villa Dálmine, Argentinien Villa Dálmine 15 2 8 5 17:23 -6 14
34 Güemes de SdE, Argentinien Güemes de SdE 15 2 7 6 8:13 -5 13
35 Flandria, Argentinien Flandria 16 2 6 8 17:24 -7 12
36 Tristan Suárez, Argentinien Tristan Suárez 15 1 7 7 15:23 -8 10
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinien Ramón Santamarina 16 1 6 9 10:26 -16 9
  Aufstieg
  Playoffs
  Abstieg
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten