27.07.2022 | 02:10 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Brown de Adrogué | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Temperley | - | Alvarado | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Flandria | - | Almagro | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Villa Dálmine | - | Quilmes | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:05 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | San Telmo | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
28.07.2022 | 00:00 | Güemes de SdE | - | Mitre de SdE | 1:1 (1:1) | |
00:30 | Atlanta | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
01:00 | Almirante Brown | - | Deportivo Maipú | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
01:05 | All Boys | - | Sacachispas | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
02:00 | Chaco For Ever | - | Tristan Suárez | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02:35 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:35 | San Martín de San Juan | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
23:35 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Guillermo Brown | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
29.07.2022 | 02:35 | Deportivo Morón | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2:2 (1:1) | |
31.08.2022 | 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 30:13 | 17 | 57 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 25 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 32:15 | 17 | 49 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 47 | |
4 | All Boys | 25 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 45 | |
5 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 30:12 | 18 | 43 | |
6 | Almagro | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 26:22 | 4 | 42 | |
7 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 30:25 | 5 | 41 | |
8 | Independiente Rivadavia | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 33:24 | 9 | 38 | |
9 | San Martín de San Juan | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 35:28 | 7 | 38 | |
10 | Defensores de Belgrano | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 38 | |
11 | Brown de Adrogué | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 29:23 | 6 | 38 | |
12 | Chaco For Ever | 26 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 37 | |
13 | Deportivo Riestra | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 36 | |
14 | Deportivo Madryn | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 33:26 | 7 | 35 | |
15 | Chacarita Juniors | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 37:32 | 5 | 35 | |
16 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 21:22 | -1 | 35 | |
17 | Deportivo Maipú | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 34 | |
18 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 32 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 21:27 | -6 | 32 | |
20 | Agropecuario Argentino | 25 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 31 | |
21 | Güemes de SdE | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 20:20 | 0 | 30 | |
22 | Almirante Brown | 25 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | 30 | |
23 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | 30 | |
24 | Deportivo Morón | 25 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 29 | |
25 | Mitre de SdE | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 25:28 | -3 | 29 | |
26 | Quilmes | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | 28 | |
27 | Alvarado | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | 27 | |
28 | Atlético Rafaela | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | 26 | |
29 | Atlanta | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | 26 | |
30 | Temperley | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 26 | |
31 | Nueva Chicago | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | 25 | |
32 | San Telmo | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 23:39 | -16 | 24 | |
33 | Tristan Suárez | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | 23 | |
34 | Sacachispas | 25 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | 23 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 25 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 29:43 | -14 | 23 | |
36 | Flandria | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 25:36 | -11 | 21 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 18:41 | -23 | 21 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |