10.09.2022 | 20:00 | Tristan Suárez | - | Villa Dálmine | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:10 | Chacarita Juniors | - | All Boys | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Almirante Brown | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:10 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
11.09.2022 | 01:40 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Güemes de SdE | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Chaco For Ever | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
12.09.2022 | 00:30 | Atlético Rafaela | - | San Telmo | 2:1 (2:0) | |
00:30 | Deportivo Maipú | - | Alvarado | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
02:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Temperley | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
20:00 | Sacachispas | - | Flandria | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Deportivo Morón | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
13.09.2022 | 00:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Almagro | 2:3 (2:0) | |
01:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Deportivo Madryn | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
01:35 | Quilmes | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
02:10 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 38:21 | 17 | 67 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 32 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 39:18 | 21 | 59 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 40:21 | 19 | 59 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 36:15 | 21 | 57 | |
5 | All Boys | 32 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 42:27 | 15 | 54 | |
6 | Chaco For Ever | 33 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 51 | |
7 | Independiente Rivadavia | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 42:29 | 13 | 50 | |
8 | Defensores de Belgrano | 32 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 33:23 | 10 | 50 | |
9 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 32 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 34:28 | 6 | 50 | |
10 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 29:26 | 3 | 50 | |
11 | Almagro | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 32:30 | 2 | 50 | |
12 | San Martín de San Juan | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 47:38 | 9 | 48 | |
13 | Deportivo Riestra | 32 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 46 | |
14 | Deportivo Maipú | 33 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 38:30 | 8 | 45 | |
15 | Chacarita Juniors | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 46:40 | 6 | 43 | |
16 | Deportivo Morón | 32 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 27:21 | 6 | 43 | |
17 | Deportivo Madryn | 32 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 40:35 | 5 | 43 | |
18 | Quilmes | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 39:40 | -1 | 42 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 28:39 | -11 | 41 | |
20 | Brown de Adrogué | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 36:35 | 1 | 40 | |
21 | Mitre de SdE | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 35:36 | -1 | 40 | |
22 | Almirante Brown | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | 40 | |
23 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 26:32 | -6 | 39 | |
24 | Atlanta | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | 37 | |
25 | Güemes de SdE | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 24:28 | -4 | 37 | |
26 | Agropecuario Argentino | 32 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 25:27 | -2 | 36 | |
27 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | 36 | |
28 | Temperley | 32 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 30:38 | -8 | 35 | |
29 | San Telmo | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 33:47 | -14 | 35 | |
30 | Atlético Rafaela | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 34:38 | -4 | 33 | |
31 | Villa Dálmine | 32 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 34:47 | -13 | 33 | |
32 | Alvarado | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 27:44 | -17 | 32 | |
33 | Flandria | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 30:41 | -11 | 30 | |
34 | Nueva Chicago | 33 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 31:45 | -14 | 29 | |
35 | Tristan Suárez | 32 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 30:40 | -10 | 27 | |
36 | Sacachispas | 32 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | 27 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 32 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 24:52 | -28 | 25 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |