22.10.2021 | 15:00 | Huracán II | - | San Lorenzo II | 0:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Platense II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Independiente II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
24.10.2021 | 14:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Banfield II | 2:0 (2:0) | |
15:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Racing Club II | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
25.10.2021 | 14:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 0:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Estudiantes II | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Boca Juniors II | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
26.10.2021 | 15:00 | River Plate II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:3 (0:1) | |
19:00 | Lanús II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 47:16 | 31 | 39 | |
2 | Estudiantes II | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 34:21 | 13 | 36 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors II | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 34 | |
4 | Lanús II | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:13 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 30 | |
6 | Platense II | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 29 | |
7 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 29 | |
8 | Rosario Central II | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 35:25 | 10 | 28 | |
9 | Banfield II | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | Newell's Old Boys II | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | 25 | |
11 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 25 | |
12 | River Plate II | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 22:24 | -2 | 24 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 24 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 24 | |
15 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 23 | |
16 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | 23 | |
17 | San Lorenzo II | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 23 | |
18 | Independiente II | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 22 | |
19 | Atlético Tucumán II | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 21 | |
20 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 20 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná II | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | 20 | |
22 | Huracán II | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16:23 | -7 | 17 | |
23 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | 17 | |
24 | Aldosivi II | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:28 | -10 | 16 | |
25 | Racing Club II | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 15 | |
26 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | 13 |