04.11.2021 | 14:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Boca Juniors II | 1:1 (0:0) | |
05.11.2021 | 13:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Racing Club II | 2:1 (1:0) | |
13:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Platense II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Rosario Central II | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Banfield II | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | San Lorenzo II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | River Plate II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
07.11.2021 | 13:30 | Lanús II | - | Estudiantes II | 2:0 (1:0) | |
08.11.2021 | 14:00 | Independiente II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1:1 (0:0) | |
09.11.2021 | 14:00 | Huracán II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 49:18 | 31 | 41 | |
2 | Estudiantes II | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 34:23 | 11 | 37 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors II | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 37 | |
4 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 36 | |
5 | Lanús II | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 26:15 | 11 | 34 | |
6 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 33 | |
7 | Rosario Central II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 37:26 | 11 | 32 | |
8 | Platense II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 29 | |
10 | Newell's Old Boys II | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 28 | |
River Plate II | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 24:24 | 0 | 28 | ||
12 | Godoy Cruz II | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 28 | |
13 | Banfield II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 28 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán II | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 27 | |
15 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | 27 | |
16 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | 25 | |
17 | Defensa y Justicia II | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 25 | |
18 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 24 | |
19 | Independiente II | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 23 | |
20 | San Lorenzo II | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 23 | |
21 | Huracán II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 17:23 | -6 | 21 | |
22 | Patronato de Paraná II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | 20 | |
23 | Aldosivi II | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 20:30 | -10 | 18 | |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 17:29 | -12 | 18 | |
25 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | 17 | |
26 | Racing Club II | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | 16 |