H | Young Africans | - | Zamalek | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Zamalek | - | Young Africans | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2012 14:00 | R: 03.03.2012 17:00 | Sieger: Zamalek | ||||
H | Coin Nord Mitsamiouli | - | Ethiopian Coffee | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Ethiopian Coffee | - | Coin Nord Mitsamiouli | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2012 14:00 | R: 04.03.2012 14:00 | Sieger: Ethiopian Coffee | ||||
H | URA SC | - | LCS | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | LCS | - | URA SC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2012 14:00 | R: 04.03.2012 15:00 | Sieger: URA SC | ||||
H | Tusker FC | - | APR FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | APR FC | - | Tusker FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2012 14:00 | R: 04.03.2012 14:30 | Sieger: APR FC | ||||
H | Foullah Edifice | - | JSM Béjaïa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | JSM Béjaïa | - | Foullah Edifice | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2012 15:00 | R: 02.03.2012 16:00 | Sieger: JSM Béjaïa | ||||
H | AS GNN Niamey | - | Tonnerre d'Abomey | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Tonnerre d'Abomey | - | AS GNN Niamey | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2012 15:30 | R: 04.03.2012 16:00 | Sieger: Tonnerre d'Abomey | ||||
H | ASFA Yennenga | - | ASO Chlef | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | ASO Chlef | - | ASFA Yennenga | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 18.02.2012 17:00 | R: 02.03.2012 18:00 | Sieger: ASO Chlef | ||||
H | Ports Authority | - | Horoya AC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Horoya AC | - | Ports Authority | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 18.02.2012 17:00 | R: 04.03.2012 17:00 | Sieger: Horoya AC | ||||
H | Brikama United | - | US Ouakam | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | US Ouakam | - | Brikama United | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) i.E. | ||
H: 18.02.2012 17:30 | R: 03.03.2012 17:30 | Sieger: Brikama United | ||||
H | Japan Actuel's | - | Power Dynamos | 1:5 (0:1) | ||
R | Power Dynamos | - | Japan Actuel's | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 19.02.2012 13:00 | R: 04.03.2012 15:00 | Sieger: Power Dynamos | ||||
H | Orlando Pirates | - | CRD Libolo | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | CRD Libolo | - | Orlando Pirates | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 19.02.2012 14:00 | R: 03.03.2012 15:00 | Sieger: CRD Libolo | ||||
H | DFC 8ème | - | Les Astres FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Les Astres FC | - | DFC 8ème | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 19.02.2012 15:00 | R: 04.03.2012 15:00 | Sieger: DFC 8ème | ||||
H | Missiles FC | - | Africa Sports | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
R | Africa Sports | - | Missiles FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 19.02.2012 15:30 | R: 04.03.2012 16:30 | Sieger: Africa Sports | ||||
H | Green Mamba FC | - | FC Platinum | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
R | FC Platinum | - | Green Mamba FC | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
H: 19.02.2012 16:00 | R: 03.03.2012 15:00 | Sieger: FC Platinum | ||||
H | Sony de Elá Nguema | - | Dolphins FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Dolphins FC | - | Sony de Elá Nguema | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 19.02.2012 16:00 | R: 04.03.2012 15:00 | Sieger: Dolphins FC | ||||
H | AFAD Djékanou | - | Diables Noirs | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Diables Noirs | - | AFAD Djékanou | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 19.02.2012 16:30 | R: 06.03.2012 15:30 | Sieger: AFAD Djékanou | ||||
H | LISCR FC | - | Berekum Chelsea | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Berekum Chelsea | - | LISCR FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 19.02.2012 17:00 | R: 04.03.2012 16:00 | Sieger: Berekum Chelsea | ||||
H | Mafunzo | - | Liga Muçulmana | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Liga Muçulmana | - | Mafunzo | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 19.02.2012 19:30 | R: 10.03.2012 14:00 | Sieger: Liga Muçulmana | ||||
H | AS Vita Club | - | Atletico Olympique FC | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Atletico Olympique FC | - | AS Vita Club | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 10.03.2012 15:30 | R: 18.03.2012 14:00 | Sieger: AS Vita Club | ||||