H | Zamalek | - | Vita Club Mokanda | 1:0 | ||
R | Vita Club Mokanda | - | Zamalek | 0:0 | ||
H: 15.03.2013 17:00 | R: 06.04.2013 16:30 | Sieger: Zamalek | ||||
H | FUS de Rabat | - | Union Sportive Douala | 3:0 | ||
R | Union Sportive Douala | - | FUS de Rabat | 1:0 | ||
H: 15.03.2013 17:00 | R: 07.04.2013 15:30 | Sieger: FUS de Rabat | ||||
H | JSM Béjaïa | - | Asante Kotoko | 0:0 | ||
R | Asante Kotoko | - | JSM Béjaïa | 1:1 | ||
H: 15.03.2013 19:00 | R: 07.04.2013 16:00 | Sieger: JSM Béjaïa | ||||
H | Tusker FC | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:2 | ||
R | Al Ahly SC | - | Tusker FC | 2:0 | ||
H: 16.03.2013 14:00 | R: 07.04.2013 19:00 | Sieger: Al Ahly SC | ||||
H | Zanaco FC | - | Orlando Pirates | 0:1 | ||
R | Orlando Pirates | - | Zanaco FC | 2:1 | ||
H: 16.03.2013 14:00 | R: 06.04.2013 20:15 | Sieger: Orlando Pirates | ||||
H | Centre Chiefs | - | TP Mazembe | 0:1 | ||
R | TP Mazembe | - | Centre Chiefs | 6:0 | ||
H: 16.03.2013 15:00 | R: 07.04.2013 15:30 | Sieger: TP Mazembe | ||||
H | Kano Pillars | - | AC Léopards | 4:1 | ||
R | AC Léopards | - | Kano Pillars | 0:0 | ||
H: 16.03.2013 16:00 | R: 06.04.2013 15:00 | Sieger: Kano Pillars | ||||
H | Séwé Sport | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 4:1 | ||
R | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Séwé Sport | 3:1 | ||
H: 16.03.2013 16:30 | R: 05.04.2013 19:00 | Sieger: Séwé Sport | ||||
H | ASFA Yennenga | - | ES Sétif | 2:1 | ||
R | ES Sétif | - | ASFA Yennenga | 4:2 | ||
H: 16.03.2013 17:00 | R: 05.04.2013 19:00 | Sieger: ES Sétif | ||||
H | St. George SC | - | Djoliba AC | 2:0 | ||
R | Djoliba AC | - | St. George SC | 1:1 | ||
H: 17.03.2013 14:00 | R: 07.04.2013 18:30 | Sieger: St. George SC | ||||
H | Vital'O | - | Enugu Rangers | 0:0 | ||
R | Enugu Rangers | - | Vital'O | 2:0 | ||
H: 17.03.2013 14:30 | R: 07.04.2013 16:00 | Sieger: Enugu Rangers | ||||
H | CA Bizertin | - | Dynamos | 3:0 | ||
R | Dynamos | - | CA Bizertin | 1:0 | ||
H: 17.03.2013 15:00 | R: 07.04.2013 15:00 | Sieger: CA Bizertin | ||||
H | CRD Libolo | - | Al Merrikh SC | 2:1 | ||
R | Al Merrikh SC | - | CRD Libolo | 1:2 | ||
H: 17.03.2013 15:00 | R: 06.04.2013 19:00 | Sieger: CRD Libolo | ||||
H | AFAD Djékanou | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 0:1 | ||
R | Coton Sport Garoua | - | AFAD Djékanou | 2:1 | ||
H: 17.03.2013 16:30 | R: 07.04.2013 16:30 | Sieger: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
H | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Espérance de Tunis | 0:1 | ||
R | Espérance de Tunis | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 17.03.2013 17:00 | R: 06.04.2013 16:00 | Sieger: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
H | Casa Sport | - | Stade Malien | 1:2 | ||
R | Stade Malien | - | Casa Sport | 2:0 | ||
H: 17.03.2013 18:00 | R: 06.04.2013 19:00 | Sieger: Stade Malien | ||||