26.11.2019 | 20:45 | Barnet FC | - | Ebbsfleet United | 5:2 (2:1) | |
20:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Chorley FC | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
20:45 | Chesterfield FC | - | Hartlepool United | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Sutton United | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Dover Athletic | - | Maidenhead United | 3:4 (2:3) | ||
20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Torquay United | 3:2 (3:0) | ||
20:45 | Harrogate Town | - | Halifax Town | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Notts County | - | Boreham Wood | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
20:45 | Stockport County | - | Solihull Moors | 1:4 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Woking FC | - | Bromley FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | AFC Fylde | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Yeovil Town | - | Aldershot Town | 2:2 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrow AFC | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 42:27 | 15 | 44 | 1.91 | |
2 | Solihull Moors | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 37:23 | 14 | 40 | 1.74 | |
3 | Bromley FC | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 40:29 | 11 | 40 | 1.74 | |
4 | Yeovil Town | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 39:28 | 11 | 40 | 1.74 | |
5 | Woking FC | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 35:29 | 6 | 38 | 1.65 | |
6 | Halifax Town | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 32:28 | 4 | 38 | 1.65 | |
7 | Harrogate Town | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:30 | 5 | 37 | 1.61 | |
8 | Torquay United | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 41:36 | 5 | 34 | 1.48 | |
9 | Notts County | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 35:27 | 8 | 32 | 1.39 | |
10 | Hartlepool United | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 36:32 | 4 | 32 | 1.39 | |
11 | Dover Athletic | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | 32 | 1.39 | |
Eastleigh FC | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29:31 | -2 | 32 | 1.39 | ||
13 | Stockport County | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | 32 | 1.39 | |
14 | Boreham Wood | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 33:28 | 5 | 31 | 1.35 | |
15 | Barnet FC | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 34:32 | 2 | 31 | 1.35 | |
16 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 29:30 | -1 | 30 | 1.30 | |
17 | Maidenhead United | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 30:30 | 0 | 28 | 1.22 | |
18 | AFC Fylde | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | 28 | 1.22 | |
19 | Aldershot Town | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | 26 | 1.13 | |
20 | Wrexham AFC | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | 23 | 1.00 | |
21 | Sutton United | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 23 | 1.00 | |
22 | Chesterfield FC | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 30:43 | -13 | 22 | 0.96 | |
23 | Chorley FC | 23 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 20:39 | -19 | 20 | 0.87 | |
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 33:46 | -13 | 19 | 0.83 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |