25.01.2022 | 20:45 | Braintree Town | - | Welling United FC | 2:2 | |
20:45 | Chippenham Town | - | St. Albans City | 3:1 | ||
20:45 | Dartford FC | - | Concord Rangers | 0:0 | ||
20:45 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | Eastbourne Borough | 1:1 | ||
20:45 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Bath City FC | 4:0 | ||
20:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Hungerford Town | 1:0 | ||
20:45 | Maidstone United | - | Ebbsfleet United | 4:0 | ||
20:45 | Slough Town | - | Billericay Town | 1:1 | ||
26.01.2022 | 20:45 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Tonbridge Angels | 1:1 | |
01.02.2022 | 20:45 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Oxford City | 1:0 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorking Wanderers | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 57:33 | 24 | 48 | |
2 | Maidstone United | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 39:19 | 20 | 45 | |
3 | Ebbsfleet United | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 49:34 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | Dartford FC | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 36:21 | 15 | 41 | |
5 | Dulwich Hamlet | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 49:32 | 17 | 40 | |
6 | Oxford City | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 37:28 | 9 | 36 | |
7 | Eastbourne Borough | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 49:38 | 11 | 35 | |
8 | St. Albans City | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 40:35 | 5 | 35 | |
9 | Hungerford Town | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 38:34 | 4 | 32 | |
10 | Chippenham Town | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 40:33 | 7 | 31 | |
11 | Havant & Waterlooville | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | 30 | |
12 | Concord Rangers | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 32:41 | -9 | 30 | |
13 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:43 | -13 | 30 | |
14 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 40:38 | 2 | 29 | |
15 | Slough Town | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | 27 | |
16 | Bath City FC | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 28:45 | -17 | 27 | |
17 | Chelmsford City | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | 24 | |
18 | Tonbridge Angels | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | 22 | |
19 | Welling United FC | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 23:52 | -29 | 22 | |
20 | Braintree Town | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 26:42 | -16 | 20 | |
21 | Billericay Town | 23 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 19:40 | -21 | 16 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |