28.11.2020 | 15:45 | SD Amorebieta | - | Real Unión | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | CD Alavés B | - | SD Leioa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Racing Santander | - | Barakaldo CF | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
29.11.2020 | 11:30 | Club Portugalete | - | CD Laredo | 0:1 (0:1) | |
17:00 | Arenas de Getxo | - | Real Sociedad B | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
05.12.2020 | 17:00 | UD Mutilvera | - | Haro Deportivo | 0:0 (0:0) | |
06.12.2020 | 12:00 | SD Tarazona | - | CD Ebro | 2:0 (0:0) | |
16:30 | CD Calahorra | - | SD Ejea | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Izarra | - | CD Tudelano | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | SD Logroñés | - | CA Osasuna B | 2:0 (2:0) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Amorebieta | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Racing Santander | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Athletic Bilbao B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | CD Alavés B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 11 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | CD Laredo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 10 | |
7 | Real Unión | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Arenas de Getxo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Club Portugalete | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | SD Leioa | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:5 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Tarazona | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | CD Calahorra | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 14 | |
3 | SD Logroñés | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | CD Ebro | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 12 | |
5 | UD Mutilvera | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | CD Tudelano | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | CA Osasuna B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 | |
8 | CD Izarra | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
9 | Haro Deportivo | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
10 | SD Ejea | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 3 |
Aufstieg | |
Nächste Runde | |
Abstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Nächste Runde | |
Abstieg |