31.10.2020 | 16:30 | Atzeneta UE | - | Orihuela CF | 0:1 (0:1) | |
01.11.2020 | 12:00 | UE Cornellà | - | FC Andorra | 2:2 (1:1) | |
12:00 | Valencia CF B | - | Hércules CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | UE Olot | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Peña Deportiva | - | Levante UD B | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | CF Badalona | - | Lleida Esportiu | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | CF La Nucía | - | Villarreal CF B | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | FC Barcelona B | - | AE Prat | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
11.11.2020 | 17:00 | UE Llagostera | - | CE L'Hospitalet | 1:1 (1:0) | |
18.11.2020 | 17:00 | CD Alcoyano | - | UD Ibiza | 1:2 (1:2) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | CE L'Hospitalet | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | AE Prat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | ||
6 | CF Badalona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | UE Cornellà | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | FC Andorra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | UE Olot | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | UE Llagostera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Ibiza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Peña Deportiva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Orihuela CF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Villarreal CF B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | Valencia CF B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | CD Alcoyano | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | |
Levante UD B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | ||
9 | Atzeneta UE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | CF La Nucía | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
Aufstieg | |
Nächste Runde | |
Abstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Nächste Runde | |
Abstieg |