05.12.2020 | 12:00 | Recreativo Huelva | - | CD Marino | 6:0 (4:0) | |
18:00 | San Fernando CD | - | RB Linense | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
06.12.2020 | 12:00 | Real Betis B | - | Sevilla Atlético | 3:0 (2:0) | |
12:00 | CD El Ejido 2012 | - | Linares Deportivo | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Lorca Deportiva | - | Recreativo Granada | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | - | UD Tamaraceite | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | UD Las Palmas B | - | Marbella FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Real Murcia | - | Córdoba CF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Yeclano Deportivo | - | UCAM Murcia CF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
19.12.2020 | 12:00 | Algeciras CF | - | Cádiz CF B | 2:0 (0:0) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Algeciras CF | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 19 | |
2 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 12 | |
3 | Recreativo Huelva | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | UD Tamaraceite | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | San Fernando CD | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Cádiz CF B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Marbella FC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | RB Linense | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | UD Las Palmas B | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 5 | |
10 | CD Marino | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:18 | -15 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCAM Murcia CF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 17 | |
2 | Linares Deportivo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Córdoba CF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | Real Murcia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Recreativo Granada | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Real Betis B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | CD El Ejido 2012 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Sevilla Atlético | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
9 | Lorca Deportiva | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | Yeclano Deportivo | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 |
Aufstieg | |
Nächste Runde | |
Abstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Nächste Runde | |
Abstieg |