H FK Astana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0)
R Hapoel Tel Aviv - FK Astana 1:0 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 15:00 R: 24.07.2014 19:30 Sieger: FK Astana
H FK Kairat - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
R Esbjerg fB - FK Kairat 1:0 (1:0)
H: 17.07.2014 16:00 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: Esbjerg fB
H MFK Košice - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
R Slovan Liberec - MFK Košice 3:0 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 17:00 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: Slovan Liberec
H Neftçi PFK - FC Koper 1:2 (1:2)
R FC Koper - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
H: 17.07.2014 17:00 R: 24.07.2014 20:30 Sieger: Neftçi PFK
H KF Laçi - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:1)
R Zorya Lugansk - KF Laçi 2:1 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 17:00 R: 24.07.2014 19:30 Sieger: Zorya Lugansk
H Dinamo Minsk - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:0 (1:0)
R Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 17:30 R: 24.07.2014 17:30 Sieger: Dinamo Minsk
H FK Budućnost Podgorica - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
R Omonia Nikosia - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 17:30 R: 24.07.2014 18:00 Sieger: Omonia Nikosia
H FK AS Trenčín - Vojvodina 4:0 (1:0)
R Vojvodina - FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (1:0)
H: 17.07.2014 17:30 R: 24.07.2014 20:00 Sieger: FK AS Trenčín
H FC Zestafoni - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
R Spartak Trnava - FC Zestafoni 3:0 (2:0)
H: 17.07.2014 18:00 R: 24.07.2014 19:30 Sieger: Spartak Trnava
H FK Atlantas - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
R Shakter Karaganda - FK Atlantas 3:0 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 18:00 R: 24.07.2014 14:30 Sieger: Shakter Karaganda
H Ruch Chorzów - FC Vaduz 3:2 (2:1)
R FC Vaduz - Ruch Chorzów 0:0 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 18:00 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: Ruch Chorzów
H Rovaniemi PS - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
R Asteras Tripolis - Rovaniemi PS 4:2 (2:0)
H: 17.07.2014 18:00 R: 24.07.2014 20:00 Sieger: Asteras Tripolis
H IF Elfsborg - Inter Baku 0:1 (0:1)
R Inter Baku - IF Elfsborg 3:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) i.E.
H: 17.07.2014 18:00 R: 24.07.2014 18:00 Sieger: IF Elfsborg
H JK Nõmme Kalju - Lech Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
R Lech Poznań - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:0 (2:0)
H: 17.07.2014 18:00 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: Lech Poznań
H Petrolul Ploieşti - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (0:0)
R KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:3 (1:1)
H: 17.07.2014 18:30 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: Petrolul Ploieşti
H Botev Plovdiv - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:0)
R SKN St. Pölten - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
H: 17.07.2014 18:45 R: 24.07.2014 21:05 Sieger: SKN St. Pölten
H Neman Grodno - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (0:0)
R FH Hafnarfjörður - Neman Grodno 2:0 (1:0)
H: 17.07.2014 19:00 R: 24.07.2014 21:15 Sieger: FH Hafnarfjörður
H IF Brommapojkarna - Crusaders FC 4:0 (2:0)
R Crusaders FC - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (1:1)
H: 17.07.2014 19:00 R: 24.07.2014 20:45 Sieger: IF Brommapojkarna
H FK Mladá Boleslav - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:0)
R Široki Brijeg - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:4 (0:1)
H: 17.07.2014 19:00 R: 24.07.2014 20:30 Sieger: FK Mladá Boleslav
H Rosenborg BK - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
R Sligo Rovers - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
H: 17.07.2014 19:00 R: 24.07.2014 20:00 Sieger: Rosenborg BK
H CFR Cluj - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
R FK Jagodina - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 19:30 R: 24.07.2014 20:30 Sieger: CFR Cluj
H FC Luzern - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:0)
R St. Johnstone FC - FC Luzern 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
H: 17.07.2014 19:30 R: 24.07.2014 20:45 Sieger: St. Johnstone FC
H CSKA Sofia - FC Zimbru 1:1 (1:1)
R FC Zimbru - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 19:30 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: FC Zimbru
H PFC Litex Lovech - Diósgyöri VTK 0:2 (0:0)
R Diósgyöri VTK - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2 (1:0)
H: 17.07.2014 19:45 R: 24.07.2014 20:30 Sieger: Diósgyöri VTK
H Győri ETO FC - IFK Göteborg 0:3 (0:1)
R IFK Göteborg - Győri ETO FC 0:1 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 20:00 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: IFK Göteborg
H Víkingur - Tromsø IL 0:0 (0:0)
R Tromsø IL - Víkingur 1:2 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 20:00 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: Víkingur
H SV Zulte Waregem - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:1 (2:1)
R Zawisza Bydgoszcz - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3 (0:1)
H: 17.07.2014 20:00 R: 24.07.2014 20:00 Sieger: SV Zulte Waregem
H Molde FK - ND Gorica 4:1 (3:0)
R ND Gorica - Molde FK 1:1 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 20:30 R: 24.07.2014 20:30 Sieger: Molde FK
H Metalurg Skopje - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
R Željezničar Sarajevo - Metalurg Skopje 2:2 (1:0)
H: 17.07.2014 20:30 R: 22.07.2014 21:00 Sieger: Metalurg Skopje
H RNK Split - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:1)
R Hapoel Be'er Sheva - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 20:30 R: 24.07.2014 15:30 Sieger: RNK Split
H Bursaspor - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 (0:0)
R Chikhura Sachkhere - Bursaspor 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
H: 17.07.2014 20:30 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: Chikhura Sachkhere
H HNK Rijeka - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (0:0)
R Ferencvárosi TC - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:2)
H: 17.07.2014 20:30 R: 24.07.2014 20:30 Sieger: HNK Rijeka
H JK Sillamäe Kalev - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:2)
R FK Krasnodar - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5:0 (1:0)
H: 17.07.2014 20:30 R: 24.07.2014 18:00 Sieger: FK Krasnodar
H Motherwell FC - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (2:1)
R UMF Stjarnan - Motherwell FC 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
H: 17.07.2014 20:45 R: 24.07.2014 21:15 Sieger: UMF Stjarnan
H Aberdeen FC - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
R FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:2)
H: 17.07.2014 20:45 R: 24.07.2014 19:30 Sieger: Aberdeen FC
H Linfield FC - AIK Solna 1:0 (0:0)
R AIK Solna - Linfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
H: 17.07.2014 20:45 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: AIK Solna
H Derry City - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:1)
R Shakhter Soligorsk - Derry City 5:1 (2:1)
H: 17.07.2014 20:45 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: Shakhter Soligorsk
H Dundalk FC - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
R Hajduk Split - Dundalk FC 1:2 (1:0)
H: 17.07.2014 20:45 R: 24.07.2014 20:15 Sieger: Hajduk Split
H FK Sarajevo - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:0)
R FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:2)
H: 17.07.2014 21:00 R: 24.07.2014 18:00 Sieger: FK Sarajevo
H FK Čukarički-Stankom - SV Grödig 0:4 (0:1)
R SV Grödig - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (1:0)
H: 17.07.2014 21:05 R: 24.07.2014 19:00 Sieger: SV Grödig
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten