H Balzan FC - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
R Željezničar Sarajevo - Balzan FC 1:0 (0:0)
H: 30.06.2015 17:45 R: 09.07.2015 21:15 Sieger: Željezničar Sarajevo
H Progrès Niedercorn - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
R Shamrock Rovers - Progrès Niedercorn 3:0 (2:0)
H: 30.06.2015 19:00 R: 07.07.2015 21:00 Sieger: Shamrock Rovers
H FK Renova - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
R Dacia Chişinău - FK Renova 4:1 (1:1)
H: 30.06.2015 21:00 R: 09.07.2015 17:00 Sieger: Dacia Chişinău
H FK Ordabasy - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
R Beitar Jerusalem - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (1:0)
H: 02.07.2015 14:00 R: 09.07.2015 19:00 Sieger: Beitar Jerusalem
H Shirak FC - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
R Zrinjski Mostar - Shirak FC 2:1 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 15:30 R: 09.07.2015 19:30 Sieger: Shirak FC
H FC Alashkert - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
R St. Johnstone FC - FC Alashkert 2:1 (1:0)
H: 02.07.2015 17:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:45 Sieger: FC Alashkert
H FK Kruoja Pakruojis - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:0)
R Jagiellonia Białystok - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 8:0 (4:0)
H: 02.07.2015 17:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:30 Sieger: Jagiellonia Białystok
H KF Laçi - Inter Baku 1:1 (1:0)
R Inter Baku - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 17:30 R: 09.07.2015 18:00 Sieger: Inter Baku
H FK Atlantas - PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:0)
R PFC Beroe - FK Atlantas 3:1 (2:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 19:00 Sieger: PFC Beroe
H Dinamo Tbilisi - Gabala FK 2:1 (0:0)
R Gabala FK - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 18:00 Sieger: Gabala FK
H FK Aktobe - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
R JK Nõmme Kalju - FK Aktobe 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 18:00 Sieger: JK Nõmme Kalju
H FK Kukësi - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:0 (1:0)
R Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 18:00 Sieger: FK Kukësi
H FC Flora - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
R FK Rabotnički - FC Flora 2:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:00 Sieger: FK Rabotnički
H Dinamo Batumi - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
R Omonia Nikosia - Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 18:00 Sieger: Omonia Nikosia
H Olimpic Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:0)
R Spartak Trnava - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:05 Sieger: Spartak Trnava
H Skonto FC - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
R St Patrick's Athletic - Skonto FC 0:2 (0:1)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:45 Sieger: Skonto FC
H UE Sant Julià - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
R Randers FC - UE Sant Julià 3:0 (1:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 19:05 Sieger: Randers FC
H FK Jelgava - PFC Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:0)
R PFC Litex Lovech - FK Jelgava 2:2 (1:1)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 19:45 Sieger: FK Jelgava
H SJK Seinäjoki - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:1 (0:0)
R FH Hafnarfjörður - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 21:15 Sieger: FH Hafnarfjörður
H FC Lahti - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (1:1)
R IF Elfsborg - FC Lahti 5:0 (3:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 18:00 Sieger: IF Elfsborg
H Vaasan PS - AIK Solna 2:2 (1:0)
R AIK Solna - Vaasan PS 4:0 (1:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 19:00 Sieger: AIK Solna
H Neftçi PFK - Mladost Podgorica 2:2 (1:1)
R Mladost Podgorica - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:30 Sieger: Mladost Podgorica
H Debreceni VSC - FK Sutjeska 3:0 (1:0)
R FK Sutjeska - Debreceni VSC 2:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 18:30 R: 09.07.2015 17:30 Sieger: Debreceni VSC
H JK Sillamäe Kalev - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
R Hajduk Split - JK Sillamäe Kalev 6:2 (2:2)
H: 02.07.2015 18:30 R: 09.07.2015 19:00 Sieger: Hajduk Split
H FC Sheriff - Odds BK 0:3 (0:3)
R Odds BK - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 19:00 R: 09.07.2015 19:00 Sieger: Odds BK
H FC Differdange 03 - Bala Town 3:1 (3:1)
R Bala Town - FC Differdange 03 2:1 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 19:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:00 Sieger: FC Differdange 03
H Brøndby IF - AC Juvenes/Dogana 9:0 (6:0)
R AC Juvenes/Dogana - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 19:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:30 Sieger: Brøndby IF
H FK Trakai - HB Tórshavn 3:0 (1:0)
R HB Tórshavn - FK Trakai 1:4 (0:2)
H: 02.07.2015 19:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:45 Sieger: FK Trakai
H Strømsgodset IF - FK Partizani 3:1 (1:0)
R FK Partizani - Strømsgodset IF 0:1 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 19:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:00 Sieger: Strømsgodset IF
H FC Saxan - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
R Apollon Limassol - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
H: 02.07.2015 19:00 R: 09.07.2015 19:00 Sieger: Apollon Limassol
H FC Botoşani - FC Tskhinvali 1:1 (1:0)
R FC Tskhinvali - FC Botoşani 1:3 (0:1)
H: 02.07.2015 19:00 R: 09.07.2015 18:00 Sieger: FC Botoşani
H Europa FC - Slovan Bratislava 0:6 (0:5)
R Slovan Bratislava - Europa FC 3:0 (2:0)
H: 02.07.2015 19:30 R: 09.07.2015 19:00 Sieger: Slovan Bratislava
H Airbus UK - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 (1:0)
R Lokomotiva Zagreb - Airbus UK 2:2 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 19:45 R: 09.07.2015 19:30 Sieger: Lokomotiva Zagreb
H Go Ahead Eagles - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (1:1)
R Ferencvárosi TC - Go Ahead Eagles 4:1 (3:0)
H: 02.07.2015 20:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:30 Sieger: Ferencvárosi TC
H NK Domžale - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
R FK Čukarički-Stankom - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 20:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:30 Sieger: FK Čukarički-Stankom
H Víkingur - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
R Rosenborg BK - Víkingur 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 20:00 R: 09.07.2015 19:00 Sieger: Rosenborg BK
H NK Celje - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:1)
R Śląsk Wrocław - NK Celje 3:1 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 20:00 R: 09.07.2015 20:00 Sieger: Śląsk Wrocław
H Newtown AFC - Valletta FC 2:1 (1:0)
R Valletta FC - Newtown AFC 1:2 (0:1)
H: 02.07.2015 20:15 R: 09.07.2015 20:45 Sieger: Newtown AFC
H FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Spartaks 1:3 (1:2)
R FK Spartaks - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 20:30 R: 09.07.2015 18:00 Sieger: FK Spartaks
H MTK Budapest - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
R Vojvodina - MTK Budapest 3:1 (2:1)
H: 02.07.2015 20:30 R: 09.07.2015 20:30 Sieger: Vojvodina
H SP La Fiorita - FC Vaduz 0:5 (0:3)
R FC Vaduz - SP La Fiorita 5:1 (3:0)
H: 02.07.2015 20:30 R: 09.07.2015 19:45 Sieger: FC Vaduz
H Glenavon FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:2)
R Shakhter Soligorsk - Glenavon FC 3:0 (1:0)
H: 02.07.2015 20:45 R: 09.07.2015 18:30 Sieger: Shakhter Soligorsk
H Linfield FC - NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (0:0)
R NSÍ Runavík - Linfield FC 4:3 (3:2)
H: 02.07.2015 20:45 R: 09.07.2015 20:00 Sieger: Linfield FC
H Cork City - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:1)
R KR Reykjavík - Cork City 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
H: 02.07.2015 20:45 R: 09.07.2015 21:15 Sieger: KR Reykjavík
H UC Dublin - F91 Dudelange 1:0 (1:0)
R F91 Dudelange - UC Dublin 2:1 (2:1)
H: 02.07.2015 20:45 R: 09.07.2015 18:00 Sieger: UC Dublin
H Crvena Zvezda - FK Kairat 0:2 (0:1)
R FK Kairat - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
H: 02.07.2015 20:45 R: 09.07.2015 16:00 Sieger: FK Kairat
H West Ham United - FC Lusitanos 3:0 (2:0)
R FC Lusitanos - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
H: 02.07.2015 20:45 R: 09.07.2015 19:30 Sieger: West Ham United
H Birkirkara FC - Ulisses FC 0:0 (0:0)
R Ulisses FC - Birkirkara FC 1:3 (0:2)
H: 02.07.2015 20:45 R: 09.07.2015 18:00 Sieger: Birkirkara FC
H Glentoran Belfast - MŠK Žilina 1:4 (0:2)
R MŠK Žilina - Glentoran Belfast 3:0 (1:0)
H: 02.07.2015 21:00 R: 09.07.2015 19:30 Sieger: MŠK Žilina
H KF Shkëndija 79 - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:0)
R Aberdeen FC - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.07.2015 21:05 R: 09.07.2015 20:45 Sieger: Aberdeen FC
H Víkingur Reykjavík - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
R FC Koper - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:2 (1:0)
H: 02.07.2015 21:15 R: 09.07.2015 20:30 Sieger: FC Koper
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten