H St. Joseph's FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:0)
R Rangers FC - St. Joseph's FC 6:0 (2:0)
H: 09.07.2019 17:55 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Sieger: Rangers FC
H Gżira United - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
R Hajduk Split - Gżira United 1:3 (1:0)
H: 09.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Sieger: Gżira United
H CSKA Sofia - OFK Titograd 4:0 (1:0)
R OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
H: 09.07.2019 19:30 R: 16.07.2019 20:30 Sieger: CSKA Sofia
H Jeunesse Esch - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
R Tobyl Kostanay - Jeunesse Esch 1:1 (1:0)
H: 10.07.2019 17:55 R: 18.07.2019 14:00 Sieger: Jeunesse Esch
H Pyunik FC - KF Shkupi 3:3 (1:2)
R KF Shkupi - Pyunik FC 1:2 (0:2)
H: 11.07.2019 15:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:30 Sieger: Pyunik FC
H FK Ordabasy - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
R Torpedo Kutaisi - FK Ordabasy 0:2 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 16:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: FK Ordabasy
H FK Ventspils - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0 (1:0)
R KF Teuta Durrës - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 16:45 R: 18.07.2019 17:00 Sieger: FK Ventspils
H FC Alashkert - Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0)
R Makedonija GP - FC Alashkert 0:3 (0:1)
H: 11.07.2019 17:00 R: 18.07.2019 16:30 Sieger: FC Alashkert
H KF Laçi - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:0)
R Hapoel Be'er Sheva - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 17:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:30 Sieger: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H JK Narva Trans - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
R FK Budućnost Podgorica - JK Narva Trans 4:1 (1:1)
H: 11.07.2019 17:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Sieger: FK Budućnost Podgorica
H AEK Larnaca - CS Petrocub 1:0 (1:0)
R CS Petrocub - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 17:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: AEK Larnaca
H Kuopion PS - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (0:0)
R FK Vitebsk - Kuopion PS 1:1 (1:0)
H: 11.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:30 Sieger: Kuopion PS
H FC Flora - Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
R Radnički Niš - FC Flora 2:2 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Sieger: FC Flora
H Səbail FK - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:3 (1:1)
R CS Universitatea Craiova - Səbail FK 3:2 (1:0)
H: 11.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Sieger: CS Universitatea Craiova
H FK Riteriai - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:0)
R KÍ Klaksvík - FK Riteriai 0:0 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 18:30 R: 16.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: KÍ Klaksvík
H Balzan FC - NK Domžale 3:4 (2:1)
R NK Domžale - Balzan FC 1:0 (1:0)
H: 11.07.2019 18:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Sieger: NK Domžale
H MFK Ružomberok - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
R Levski Sofia - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (1:0)
H: 11.07.2019 18:30 R: 18.07.2019 18:30 Sieger: Levski Sofia
H Malmö FF - Ballymena United 7:0 (3:0)
R Ballymena United - Malmö FF 0:4 (0:1)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Sieger: Malmö FF
H Radnik Bijeljina - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
R Spartak Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) i.E.
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Sieger: Spartak Trnava
H SK Brann - Shamrock Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
R Shamrock Rovers - SK Brann 2:1 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 21:00 Sieger: Shamrock Rovers
H Dinamo Tbilisi - UE Engordany 6:0 (2:0)
R UE Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:30 Sieger: Dinamo Tbilisi
H Kauno Žalgiris - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
R Apollon Limassol - Kauno Žalgiris 4:0 (2:0)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: Apollon Limassol
H Maccabi Haifa - NŠ Mura 2:0 (0:0)
R NŠ Mura - Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (1:2)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Sieger: Maccabi Haifa
H Debreceni VSC - FK Kukësi 3:0 (0:0)
R FK Kukësi - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:0)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Sieger: Debreceni VSC
H FK Liepāja - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
R Dinamo Minsk - FK Liepāja 1:2 (0:1)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:30 Sieger: FK Liepāja
H Crusaders FC - B36 Tórshavn 2:0 (1:0)
R B36 Tórshavn - Crusaders FC 2:3 (1:2)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Sieger: Crusaders FC
H Brøndby IF - Inter Turku 4:1 (1:1)
R Inter Turku - Brøndby IF 2:0 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 17:30 Sieger: Brøndby IF
H Molde FK - KR Reykjavík 7:1 (4:0)
R KR Reykjavík - Molde FK 0:0 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 21:00 Sieger: Molde FK
H Akademija Pandev - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:2)
R Zrinjski Mostar - Akademija Pandev 3:0 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: Zrinjski Mostar
H Shakhter Soligorsk - Hibernians FC 1:0 (0:0)
R Hibernians FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Sieger: Shakhter Soligorsk
H Speranţa Nisporeni - Neftçi PFK 0:3 (0:2)
R Neftçi PFK - Speranţa Nisporeni 6:0 (4:0)
H: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: Neftçi PFK
H CS FOLA Esch - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:0)
R Chikhura Sachkhere - CS FOLA Esch 2:1 (1:0)
H: 11.07.2019 19:30 R: 17.07.2019 18:00 Sieger: Chikhura Sachkhere
H Olimpija Ljubljana - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (0:0)
R FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
H: 11.07.2019 20:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Sieger: Olimpija Ljubljana
H Connah's Quay Nomads - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (0:0)
R Kilmarnock FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 20:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Sieger: Connah's Quay Nomads
H Europa FC - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
R Legia Warszawa - Europa FC 3:0 (2:0)
H: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 21:00 Sieger: Legia Warszawa
H DAC Dunajská Streda - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:1)
R KS Cracovia - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
H: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: DAC Dunajská Streda
H Steaua Bucureşti - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
R FC Milsami - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (0:2)
H: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: Steaua Bucureşti
H FK Čukarički-Stankom - FC Banants 3:0 (1:0)
R FC Banants - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:5 (0:2)
H: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 16.07.2019 17:00 Sieger: FK Čukarički-Stankom
H FK Zeta - Fehérvár FC 1:5 (1:3)
R Fehérvár FC - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Sieger: Fehérvár FC
H Cliftonville FC - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:1)
R FK Haugesund - Cliftonville FC 5:1 (3:1)
H: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: FK Haugesund
H St Patrick's Athletic - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:0)
R IFK Norrköping - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
H: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Sieger: IFK Norrköping
H Aberdeen FC - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:0)
R Rovaniemi PS - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:1)
H: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Sieger: Aberdeen FC
H Cork City - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2 (0:2)
R Progrès Niedercorn - Cork City 1:2 (0:1)
H: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 19:30 Sieger: Progrès Niedercorn
H Budapest Honvéd - FK Žalgiris 3:1 (1:0)
R FK Žalgiris - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:0)
H: 11.07.2019 21:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: Budapest Honvéd
H Široki Brijeg - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:1)
R FK Kairat - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 21:00 R: 18.07.2019 16:30 Sieger: FK Kairat
H Breiðablik - FC Vaduz 0:0 (0:0)
R FC Vaduz - Breiðablik 2:1 (0:0)
H: 11.07.2019 22:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Sieger: FC Vaduz
H UMF Stjarnan - FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:0)
R FCI Levadia - UMF Stjarnan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) n.V.
H: 11.07.2019 22:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Sieger: UMF Stjarnan
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten