H CSHVSM Almaty - Arsenal LFC 1:7 (0:3)
R Arsenal LFC - CSHVSM Almaty 11:1 (4:0)
H: 09.10.2013 12:00 R: 17.10.2013 15:00 Sieger: Arsenal LFC
H ŽFK Spartak - WFC Rossiyanka 2:4 (1:3)
R WFC Rossiyanka - ŽFK Spartak 1:1 (0:1)
H: 09.10.2013 15:00 R: 17.10.2013 13:00 Sieger: WFC Rossiyanka
H Pärnu JK - VfL Wolfsburg 0:14 (0:6)
R VfL Wolfsburg - Pärnu JK 13:0 (6:0)
H: 09.10.2013 17:00 R: 16.10.2013 17:00 Sieger: VfL Wolfsburg
H PK-35 Vantaa - Birmingham City LFC 0:3 (0:1)
R Birmingham City LFC - PK-35 Vantaa 1:0 (0:0)
H: 09.10.2013 17:30 R: 16.10.2013 15:00 Sieger: Birmingham City LFC
H Þór/KA - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 1:2 (0:2)
R Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Þór/KA 4:1 (3:0)
H: 09.10.2013 18:00 R: 16.10.2013 15:00 Sieger: Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
H Standard Liège - Glasgow City FC 2:2 (1:1)
R Glasgow City FC - Standard Liège 3:1 (2:0)
H: 09.10.2013 19:00 R: 17.10.2013 20:00 Sieger: Glasgow City FC
H FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - ASD Torres Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
R ASD Torres Calcio - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern 3:1 (2:0)
H: 09.10.2013 19:00 R: 16.10.2013 15:00 Sieger: ASD Torres Calcio
H FC Zürich Frauen - Sparta Praha 2:1 (1:1)
R Sparta Praha - FC Zürich Frauen 1:1 (0:1)
H: 09.10.2013 19:00 R: 16.10.2013 20:00 Sieger: FC Zürich Frauen
H FC Twente - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:2)
R Olympique Lyon - FC Twente 6:0 (2:0)
H: 09.10.2013 19:00 R: 16.10.2013 19:00 Sieger: Olympique Lyon
H FC Barcelona - Brøndby IF 0:0 (0:0)
R Brøndby IF - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
H: 09.10.2013 19:00 R: 16.10.2013 18:30 Sieger: FC Barcelona
H Tyresö FF - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
R Paris Saint-Germain - Tyresö FF 0:0 (0:0)
H: 09.10.2013 19:15 R: 16.10.2013 20:55 Sieger: Tyresö FF
H UPC Tavagnacco - Fortuna Hjørring 3:2 (2:2)
R Fortuna Hjørring - UPC Tavagnacco 2:0 (1:0)
H: 09.10.2013 20:30 R: 16.10.2013 18:30 Sieger: Fortuna Hjørring
H MTK Hungaria - Turbine Potsdam 0:5 (0:4)
R Turbine Potsdam - MTK Hungaria 6:0 (0:0)
H: 10.10.2013 15:00 R: 16.10.2013 19:00 Sieger: Turbine Potsdam
H Apollon Limassol - SV Neulengbach 1:2 (0:1)
R SV Neulengbach - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
H: 10.10.2013 15:00 R: 16.10.2013 19:00 Sieger: SV Neulengbach
H Konak Belediyesi GSK - Unia Racibórz 2:1 (2:1)
R Unia Racibórz - Konak Belediyesi GSK 0:0 (0:0)
H: 10.10.2013 18:00 R: 17.10.2013 14:00 Sieger: Konak Belediyesi GSK
H LSK Kvinner - LdB FC Malmö 1:3 (1:2)
R LdB FC Malmö - LSK Kvinner 5:0 (4:0)
H: 10.10.2013 19:00 R: 16.10.2013 18:45 Sieger: LdB FC Malmö
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten