21.01.2019 12:00 FC København - FC Roskilde 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Tianjin Teda - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 MOL Vidi FC - Sparta Praha 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ventspils 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 MSV Duisburg - Servette Genève 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
22.01.2019 09:00 Akhmat Grozny - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Molde FK - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Basel - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 3:5 (1:4)
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Slavia Praha 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 LASK - WSG Wattens 8:2 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC 08 Homburg 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hajduk Split 1:4 (1:3)
15:30 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Austria Wien (A) - SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Puskás FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - SC Weiz 9:0 (3:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - ASK St. Valentin 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Hellas Kagran - SV Stripfing/Weiden 2:4 (1:2)
18:45 Bayern München II - Wacker Burghausen 6:0 (2:0)
20:30 Bohemian FC - Shelbourne FC 2:2
20:45 Drogheda United - Derry City 0:2 (0:2)
23.01.2019 11:00 České Budějovice - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - FC Midtjylland 5:3 (2:1, 4:2)
14:00 FC Aarau - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SCR Altach - FC Vaduz 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Berg 7:1
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Maribor - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:3 (2:3)
18:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - Floridsdorfer AC 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:0 (2:0)
24.01.2019 09:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Xerez CD - Shenzhen FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Chernomorets Balchik 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Merani Martvili 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - WSG Wattens 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 1. FC Köln II - 1. FC Monheim 7:1 (2:1)
20:00 Gżira United - Slovan Bratislava 3:4 (3:3)
25.01.2019 11:00 GKS Katowice - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Union Fürstenwalde 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Hamarkameratene - Stabæk IF 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Malmö FF 1:5 (0:3)
13:15 Vålerenga IF - Strømmen IF 4:1 (4:1)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Lübeck 4:1 (4:0)
13:55 CFR Cluj - FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Austria Lustenau 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rapid Wien - FC Aarau 5:2 (2:1)
14:30 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Austria Wien - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hajduk Split - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Farense - FK Jablonec 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Austria Wien (A) - SR WGFM Donaufeld 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bærum SK - Lyn Oslo 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:30 UC Dublin - Shelbourne FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 St Patrick's Athletic - Bray Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
26.01.2019 09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Qarabağ FK 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln II - SSVg Velbert 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC St.Gallen - SCR Altach 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 SKU Amstetten - FCM Traiskirchen 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - KSV Baunatal 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Augsburg II 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Basel 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Eintracht Trier - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
15:00 SC Verl - SV Spexard 2:0
16:00 FC Liefering - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
27.01.2019 11:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus 5:1
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Bangkok United - Consadole Sapporo 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten