15.06.2022 18:30 FC Zürich - FC Baden 11:0 (5:0)
16.06.2022 14:00 BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Norrby IF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Kalmar FF 0:3 (0:1)
17.06.2022 02:00 Forward Madison FC - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 IF Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SpVg Steinhagen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:6
18:45 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 vv Arnemuiden - FC Dordrecht 0:4 (0:2)
18.06.2022 10:00 KS Cracovia - Stal Rzeszow 3:2 (1:2)
10:30 Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 FC Košice - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - SK Klatovy 1898 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Petržalka 5:1 (0:0)
11:00 Arka Gdynia - Radunia Stężyca 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Wisła Kraków - Garbarnia Krakow 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Dubnica 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Korona Kielce - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Železiarne Podbrezová 5:0 (2:0)
11:30 Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Tychy '71 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Koper - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rülzheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:9 (0:5)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Eichstätt 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Sandhausen - TuS Mingolsheim 10:0 (5:0)
16:00 CSKA Sofia - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ennser SK - LASK 0:14
17:00 Sturm Graz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Leobendorf - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha Dobrich 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Partizani - NŠ Mura 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Maribor - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SVG Steinheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dosta Bystrc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:6 (0:3)
17:30 SV Ried - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 SV Molln - Vorwärts Steyr 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 SKU Amstetten - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Darmstadt 98 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 NK Domžale - FK Rudar Pljevlja 8:0 (3:0)
18:30 SC Dikkelvenne - KAA Gent 0:6 (0:5)
19.06.2022 03:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 MFK Skalica - MFK Vyškov 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Östers IF - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hetlinger MTV - FC St. Pauli 0:13 (0:7)
15:00 AIK Solna - Örebro SK 3:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30 FC Römerstein 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:29 (0:13)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Heddesheim 7:0 (3:0)
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten