13.12.2022 02:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Verl n.gesp.
12:00 CA Osasuna - Stade Brest 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Brentford FC - Celta Vigo 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Toulouse FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:15 Sint-Truidense VV - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Havre AC - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Arsenal FC - AC Milan 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Real Valladolid - Clermont Foot 63 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KRC Genk - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Galatasaray - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 RC Strasbourg - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
14.12.2022 02:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - KV Mechelen 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Piast Gliwice n.gesp.
12:00 Cádiz CF - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:4 (1:3)
13:00 RSC Anderlecht - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg 4:3 (2:0)
14:00 sc Heerenveen - KAA Gent 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Standard Liège - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 7:0 (3:0)
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - Erzgebirge Aue n.gesp.
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Servette FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 1. FC Union Berlin - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Bastia - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Atlético Madrid 2:4 (1:0)
18:00 SV Auersmacher - 1. FC Saarbrücken n.gesp.
15.12.2022 12:00 Beşiktaş - Giresunspor 5:3 (2:0)
12:00 Miedź Legnica - FK Jablonec 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - TS Galaxy 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen - SV Meppen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Adana Demirspor - Sampdoria 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior n.gesp.
18:30 Sevilla FC - FC Volendam 7:0 (5:0)
19:30 Burgos CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Aston Villa - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
16.12.2022 02:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 3:3 (2:2)
11:00 SC Cambuur - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Ried n.gesp.
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kickers Offenbach - Erzgebirge Aue n.gesp.
13:30 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Sparta Praha - MŠK Žilina 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Galatasaray - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stade Reims - Sporting Charleroi 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia n.gesp.
15:30 Stade Rennes - Feyenoord 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Nantes - Stade Laval 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez AF 5:0 (3:0)
16:30 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 Boavista - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2
17:00 EA Guingamp - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
17:00 Empoli FC - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Torino FC - UD Almería 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - FC Schalke 04 4:3 (1:2)
18:30 ESC Geestemünde - VfB Oldenburg n.gesp.
19:00 SM Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen n.gesp.
19:00 Crystal Palace - Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Valencia CF - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Atalanta 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Cádiz CF - AS Roma 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Leeds United - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
17.12.2022 02:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 1:2 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Sittard - Raków Częstochowa n.gesp.
11:30 FC Groningen - FC Metz 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Zürich 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Lugano - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Newcastle United - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 LASK - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Sittard - Raków Częstochowa n.gesp.
14:00 Brentford FC - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bologna FC - HNK Gorica n.gesp.
14:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Manchester City - Girona FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Utrecht 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Emmen - NEC Nijmegen 3:2 (3:2)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Gallen 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Annecy 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - TSV 1860 München 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Germania Reusrath 9:0 (6:0)
15:30 RC Lens - Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ESTAC Troyes n.gesp.
16:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Dijon FCO n.gesp.
16:00 MSV Duisburg - VfB Oldenburg 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Angers SCO - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Real Betis - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Arsenal FC - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Udinese Calcio - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 SSC Napoli - Villarreal CF 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 LD Alajuelense - FC Twente 2:2 (1:2)
18.12.2022 04:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten