19.09.2017 15:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Veszprém FC - Diósgyöri VTK 0:3 (0:2)
20.09.2017 15:00 Kecskeméti TE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Karancslapujtő KSE - Balmazújváros Sport 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 DEAC - Budafoki LC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Pécsi MFC - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tiszakécske - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Nyíradony VVTK - Budapesti Vasas 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 III. Kerületi TVE - Soroksár SC 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
15:00 BKV Elöre SC - Kisvárda FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sárvár FC - Paksi SE 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kozármisleny SE - Gyirmót SE 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 RAFC - BFC Siófok 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Nagyatádi FC - Vác FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Öttevényi TC - Újpest FC 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 Szarvaskend SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:6 (0:5)
15:00 Sényő Carnifex - Kazincbarcika BSC 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 Cigánd SE - Szolnoki MÁV 7:6 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
15:00 Komáromi VSE - Dorogi FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tállya KSE - MTK Budapest 0:9 (0:2)
15:00 Mohácsi TE - Videoton FC 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Úrkút SK - Cegledi VSE 2:6 (1:2)
15:00 Szekszárdi UFC - Szeged 2011 FC 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 Kondorosi TE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Csongrád Tiszapart SE - Debreceni VSC 1:10 (0:3)
15:00 Mórahalom VSE - Budaörs SC 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Nyírbátori FC - Győri ETO FC 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 THSE Szabadkikötő - Csákvári TK 1:5 (1:4)
15:00 Szarvasi FC - Mosonmagyaróvár 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Nagyhalászi SE - KSE Iváncsa 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti - Pilisi LK-Legea 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Nagykanizsai ULE - Törökszentmiklós FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jászárokszállá VSE - Nagyecsed RSE 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Maklár SE - Rákosmenti KSK 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Szabadszállási SE - Pálhalma SE 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Füzesgyarmati SK - Makó FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG - Pénzügyőr SE 5:3 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
15:00 Szentlőrinc SE - Csepel FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lajoskomárom - Andráshida SC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Tatai AC - Putnok VSE 2:7 (1:0)
15:00 Csetény SE - Ercsi Kinizsi SE 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Pecsvarad Spartacus - FC Tiszaújváros 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Jánoshalmi FC - Gödöllői SK 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 Bátaszék SE - Tolna Városi FC 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Budakalász - STC Salgótarján 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Edelény FC - Szeol SC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Salgotarjan BTC - Petőfi Vasszécsény 7:2 (4:2)
15:00 Balatonlelle - Vecses FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bácsa FC - Pápai PFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - Csornai SE 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Ibrány SE - Jaszbereny SE Vasas 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ásotthalmi TE - Hódmezővásárhely FC 4:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
15:00 Duna-Tisza Törtel - Algyo SK 4:1 (4:1)
15:00 Egri FC - Testvériség SE 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Olajmunkás SE - Felsőzsolca VSC 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Monori SE 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 Balatonfüredi FC - Pestszentimrei SK 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
15:00 Sárrétudvari KSE - Balassagyarmat VSE 1:8 (1:5)
15:00 Felsőtárkány SC - Mád FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Gárdony Városi SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Dabas FC 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 FC Ajka - Érdi Városi SE 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
19:00 Tatabánya FC - Soproni VSE 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Kaposvári RFC - Puskás FC 1:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten