Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 16:30 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 17:00 H FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (2:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2020 15:00 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 17:00 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.07.2019 17:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 17:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 27.07.2019 17:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 19:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 17:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 31.08.2019 19:30 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:6 (0:3)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:30 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 30.09.2019 18:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:3)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:30 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 19:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:30 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:3 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 08.12.2019 14:30 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:30 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:4 (0:3)
21. Spieltag 17.02.2020 18:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:4 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 16:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:4 (0:2)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:30 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 14:30 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 26.05.2020 18:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 30.05.2020 14:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 02.06.2020 20:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 06.06.2020 16:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:1 (2:1)
30. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:4 (0:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.06.2020 15:30 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 23.06.2020 17:30 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 28.06.2020 14:30 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 23.07.2020 H FK Teplice FK Teplice n.gesp.
5. Spieltag 26.07.2020 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina n.gesp.
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 28.08.2019 17:00 A Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten