Liga 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 17:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 20:00 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:4 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 26.07.2019 17:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 02.08.2019 20:00 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2:4 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 09.08.2019 17:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 16.08.2019 16:00 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 14:30 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 30.08.2019 17:00 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2:2 (2:2)
9. Spieltag 13.09.2019 16:30 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 14:00 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2019 16:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 13:30 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 14:30 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 19:30 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:3 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 12:00 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 24.11.2019 12:30 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2 (2:2)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 15:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 5:2 (3:2)
19. Spieltag 04.12.2019 13:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 10.12.2019 15:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:4 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 14.12.2019 12:00 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 20.12.2019 16:30 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:3 (0:2)
23. Spieltag 01.02.2020 12:00 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 10.02.2020 19:00 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 15.02.2020 13:30 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:3 (1:2)
26. Spieltag 23.02.2020 15:30 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.02.2020 19:30 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 07.03.2020 13:30 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 13.06.2020 13:30 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari verl.
4. Spieltag 20.06.2020 20:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași -:-
5. Spieltag 24.06.2020 20:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște -:-
6. Spieltag 27.06.2020 20:00 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt -:-
7. Spieltag 04.07.2020 20:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK -:-
8. Spieltag 08.07.2020 20:00 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
9. Spieltag 11.07.2020 20:00 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
10. Spieltag 18.07.2020 20:00 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari -:-
11. Spieltag 22.07.2020 20:00 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași -:-
12. Spieltag 25.07.2020 20:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște -:-
13. Spieltag 29.07.2020 20:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt -:-
14. Spieltag 01.08.2020 20:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK -:-
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 24.09.2019 17:00 A Turris-Oltul Turris-Oltul 3:2 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 13:30 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 03.03.2020 19:00 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten