Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 19:00 A Atromitos Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.07.2018 19:00 H Galatasaray Galatasaray 3:2 (1:1)
Champions League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe E 19.09.2018 18:55 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:0)
Gruppe E 02.10.2018 21:00 H SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:3 (0:2)
Gruppe E 23.10.2018 18:55 H Bayern München Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe E 07.11.2018 21:00 A Bayern München Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe E 27.11.2018 18:55 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe E 12.12.2018 21:00 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
Champions League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 08.08.2018 20:45 A Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
3. Runde 14.08.2018 20:00 H Celtic FC Celtic FC 2:1 (1:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2018 21:00 A MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 2:1 (1:0)
Playoffs 28.08.2018 21:00 H MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 1:1 (0:0)
Superleague 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.08.2018 20:30 H PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 01.09.2018 20:30 A Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 15.09.2018 19:30 H Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 23.09.2018 19:30 A PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 29.09.2018 19:30 A OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 07.10.2018 19:30 H Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 20.10.2018 18:00 A Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 28.10.2018 18:30 H Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 03.11.2018 18:00 A Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 11.11.2018 14:00 H Atromitos Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 24.11.2018 18:00 A Panetolikos Panetolikos 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 02.12.2018 18:30 H Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 08.12.2018 18:30 H Lamia Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 16.12.2018 16:15 A AE Larisa AE Larisa -:-
15. Spieltag 23.12.2018 14:00 H Levadiakos Levadiakos -:-
16. Spieltag 12.01.2019 A PAS Giannina PAS Giannina -:-
17. Spieltag 19.01.2019 H Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis -:-
18. Spieltag 26.01.2019 A Panionios GSS Panionios GSS -:-
19. Spieltag 02.02.2019 H PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
20. Spieltag 09.02.2019 H OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion -:-
21. Spieltag 16.02.2019 A Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus -:-
22. Spieltag 23.02.2019 H Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis -:-
23. Spieltag 02.03.2019 A Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki -:-
24. Spieltag 09.03.2019 H Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
25. Spieltag 16.03.2019 A Atromitos Atromitos -:-
26. Spieltag 30.03.2019 H Panetolikos Panetolikos -:-
27. Spieltag 06.04.2019 A Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi -:-
28. Spieltag 14.04.2019 A Lamia Lamia -:-
29. Spieltag 21.04.2019 H AE Larisa AE Larisa -:-
30. Spieltag 05.05.2019 A Levadiakos Levadiakos -:-
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 2 12.10.2018 17:00 H Lamia Lamia 2:1 (0:0)
Gruppe 2 31.10.2018 14:00 A Apollon Larisa Apollon Larisa 4:0 (2:0)
Gruppe 2 20.12.2018 14:00 A Volos NFC Volos NFC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten