Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 19:00 A Atromitos Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.07.2018 19:00 H Galatasaray Galatasaray 3:2 (1:1)
Champions League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe E 19.09.2018 18:55 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:0)
Gruppe E 02.10.2018 21:00 H SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:3 (0:2)
Gruppe E 23.10.2018 18:55 H Bayern München Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe E 07.11.2018 21:00 A Bayern München Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe E 27.11.2018 18:55 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe E 12.12.2018 21:00 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
Champions League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 08.08.2018 20:45 A Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
3. Runde 14.08.2018 20:00 H Celtic FC Celtic FC 2:1 (1:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2018 21:00 A MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 2:1 (1:0)
Playoffs 28.08.2018 21:00 H MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 1:1 (0:0)
Superleague 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.08.2018 20:30 H PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 01.09.2018 20:30 A Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 15.09.2018 19:30 H Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 23.09.2018 19:30 A PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 29.09.2018 19:30 A OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 07.10.2018 19:30 H Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 20.10.2018 18:00 A Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 28.10.2018 18:30 H Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 03.11.2018 18:00 A Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 11.11.2018 14:00 H Atromitos Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 24.11.2018 18:00 A Panetolikos Panetolikos 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 02.12.2018 18:30 H Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 08.12.2018 18:30 H Lamia Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 16.12.2018 16:15 A AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 14.01.2019 18:30 A PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4:0 (4:0)
17. Spieltag 20.01.2019 18:30 H Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (3:0)
18. Spieltag 26.01.2019 18:30 A Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 30.01.2019 16:15 H Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 03.02.2019 18:30 H PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 10.02.2019 14:00 H OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 17.02.2019 18:30 A Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2019 18:30 H Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 02.03.2019 18:00 A Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 09.03.2019 18:30 H Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 17.03.2019 15:00 A Atromitos Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 31.03.2019 16:15 H Panetolikos Panetolikos 4:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 07.04.2019 15:00 A Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 14.04.2019 18:00 A Lamia Lamia 2:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 21.04.2019 18:00 H AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 05.05.2019 18:00 A Levadiakos Levadiakos 3:0 (1:0)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 2 12.10.2018 17:00 H Lamia Lamia 2:1 (0:0)
Gruppe 2 31.10.2018 14:00 A Apollon Larisa Apollon Larisa 4:0 (2:0)
Gruppe 2 20.12.2018 14:00 A Volos NFC Volos NFC 3:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 09.01.2019 18:30 A Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 1:1 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 23.01.2019 16:15 H Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 5:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 07.02.2019 18:30 A Atromitos Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 26.02.2019 18:30 H Atromitos Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 03.04.2019 20:30 H Lamia Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 25.04.2019 17:00 A Lamia Lamia 4:0 (2:0)
Finale 11.05.2019 19:30 N PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten